Gamma Xi Officers

SisterYearPosition Held
Maggie RoehlingJuniorPresident
Alli NeumannAlli NeumannSophomoreVice President of Operations
Jessica LongoSeniorVice President of Finance
Finance Assistant
Emma LanningEmma LanningSophomoreVice President of Organization Development
Director of Membership Selection
Katie GroverSophomoreVice President of Member Development
New Member Ed
Malina MoceriJuniorVice President of Growth
Illuminate Sophomore Class Faciliator
Hannah BaconJuniorVice President of Community Relations
Alicia BurnsideJuniorSecretary
Julia StebbinsSeniorHistorian
Katherine RingleinSophomoreNominations Chair
Cas VlasakJuniorDirector of Fundraising
Hanna BenedekHanna BenedekJuniorDirector of Housing
Director of Collegiate-Alumnae Engagement
Kyley MclauchlanSophomoreDirector of Event Planning
Belle McConkeyBelle McConkeyJuniorTau Honor Council Delegate (1)
Julie RiedyJuniorDirector of Music Education
Director of Academic Success
Heather ZeiglerJuniorDirector of Ritual
Melissa KolisJuniorDirector of New Member Education
Abby ZorichSophomoreTau Honor Council Delegate (2)
Nicole Von OesenNicole Von OesenSophomoreIlluminate Freshman Class Facilitator
Kylie StokesSeniorIlluminate Junior Class Facilitator
Autumn CzepeskaJuniorDirector of Structured Recruitment
Michelle HudsonJuniorA∑T Alternate Panhellenic Delegate
Panhellenic Vice President of Membership Development
Lindsey KumpulaJuniorDirector of Philanthropy
Emma BurtonEmma BurtonSophomoreDirector of Public Relations
Maggie WarnerJuniorVice President of Marketing
Emma OzdychFreshmanAssistant Director of Event Planning
Assistant Director of Event Planning
Nicole AndriotJuniorAssistant Director of Sisterhood
Sydney FordSophomoreTau Honor Council Chair
Madison OlsonFreshmanAssistant Director of New Member Education
Miranda BetteFreshmanAssistant Director of Academic Success
Morgan BruecksFreshmanDirector of Merchandise
Director of Merchandise
Regina GrantSophomoreAssistant Director of Finance
assistant VP of finance